YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD FAVORITE SAVER
Complete Gutter Solutions Belle of Louisville Advertise CIncy VetFest
Help Support Your Local Small Business Owner!

Frequently Called Numbers in Area Code 513

Location Number
University Hospital 584-1000
Jewish Hospital 686-3000
Christ Hospital 585-2000
Cincinnati Childrens Hospital 636-4200
Good Samaritan Hospital 862-1400
Deaconess Hospital 559-2100
Cincinnati Enquirer 800-876-4500
Cincinnati Bell 565-2210
Cincinnati Water Works 591-7700
Duke Energy 421-9500
Hamilton County Sheriff 946-6400
Department of Human Services 946-1000
Catholic Charities 489-8898
Jewish Family Service 469-2248
Department of Motor Vechiles 721-3271
Cincinnati Public Schools 674-4200
Time Warner Cable 866-408-2225
Cincinnati Council of Aging 721-1025
Main Library 369-6000
SPCA 541-6100
Veterans Services 946-3300